Cisco WS-C3850-24T-S

Cisco WS-C3850-24T-S 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá bán lẻ:
Mã P/N:
WS-C3850-24T-S
Hãng sản xuất:
Cisco
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
Cisco WS-C3850-24T-S, Catalyst Stackable 24 cổng 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports, 350WAC PS, 1 RU, IP Base
Liên hệ qua Zalo để nhận báo giá tốt hơn!
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

WS-C3850-24T-S Catalyst Stackable 24 port 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports 350WAC PS 1 RU IP Base

Product Name Catalyst C3850-24T-S Switch L3 Managed 24x10/100/1000 Desktop Rack-mountable
Product Line Catalyst
Product Series Cisco 3850
Product Model WS-C3850-24T-S
Product Type Layer 3 Switch
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Network Ports 24
Modular Yes
Stack Port Yes
Port / Expansion Slot Details 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 1
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Twisted Pair
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10/100/1000Base-T
Network & Communication
Layer Supported 3
Power Description
PoE (RJ-45) Port No
Power Source Power Supply
Redundant Power Supply Supported Yes
Management & Protocols
Manageable Yes
Physical Characteristics
Compatible Rack Unit 1U
Form Factor Rack-mountable
Height 1.8"
Width 17.5"
Depth 17.7"
Warranty
Limited Warranty Lifetime
Other Information
Product Family Catalyst 3850
Twisted Pair Cable Standard Category 5e
Token Ring Port No
LRE Port No
USB Yes
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports 24
Management Port Yes
Bypass No
Memory Technology DRAM
MTBF 303230 Hour
Flash Memory 2 GB
Input Voltage 110 V AC
220 V AC
Standard Memory 4 GB
Stock Details
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# WS-C3850-24T-S
Giá WS-C3850-24T-S $

WS-C3850-24T-S

Chọn Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 series cùng phân khúc

Cisco WS-C3850-12S-E  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Services
Cisco WS-C3850-12S-S  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port GE SFP IP Base
Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-E  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Services
Cisco WS-C3850-12XS-S  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 12 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
Cisco WS-C3850-24XS-S  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port 10G Fiber Switch IP Base
Cisco WS-C3850-24S-E  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Services
Cisco WS-C3850-24S-S  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port GE SFP IP Base
Cisco WS-C3850-24T-E  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data IP Services
Cisco WS-C3850-24T-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port Data LAN Base
Cisco WS-C3850-24T-S  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 24 Port IP Base 
Cisco WS-C3850-48T-E  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Services
Cisco WS-C3850-48T-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data LAN Base
Cisco WS-C3850-48T-S  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3850 48 Port Data IP Base

Chọn các sản phẩm Switch Cisco Catalyst 3650 series phân khúc thấp hơn

Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-S  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Base
Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink LAN Base
Cisco WS-C3650-48TS-E  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Services
Cisco WS-C3650-48TD-S  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3650 48 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base
Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-S  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Base
Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP Base
Cisco WS-C3650-24TS-E  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 4x1G Uplink IP services
Cisco WS-C3650-24TD-S  Switch Cisco Catalyst 3650 24 Port Data 2x10G Uplink IP Base

Hoặc chọn Core Switch Cisco Catalyst 9300 series ra thay thế

Cisco C9300-24T-A Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-24T-E Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48T-E Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48T-A Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-24P-E Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24U-E Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24S-E Catalyst 9300 24-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24S-A Catalyst 9300 24-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-48S-E Catalyst 9300 48-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48S-A Catalyst 9300 48-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Advantage

Hay bạn có thể lựa chọn cấu hình Core Switch Cisco 9300L series thay thế

Cisco C9300L-24T-4X-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-24T-4X-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-24P-4X-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-24P-4X-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-48T-4X-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-48T-4X-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-48P-4X-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-48P-4X-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage

Phụ kiện mua thêm Cisco SFP+ 10G

SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

Phụ kiện mua thêm Cisco SFP 1G

GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

Phụ kiện Network Module mở rộng cổng uplink cho 3850 series

C3850-NM-4-1G Cisco 3850 Series 4 x 1GE Network Module
C3850-NM-2-10G Cisco 3850 Series 2 x 10GE Network Module
C3850-NM-4-10G C3850-NM-4-10G 4 x 10GE Network Module
PWR-C1-350WAC Cisco 3850 Series Power Supply 350W AC
PWR-C1-350WAC/2 Cisco 3850 Series Secondary Power Supply 350W AC Config 1 Secondary Power Supply
CAB-SPWR-30CM Catalyst 3750X and 3850 Stack Power Cable 30 CM
CAB-SPWR-150CM Catalyst 3750X and 3850 Stack Power Cable 150 CM
STACK-T1-50CM= Cisco StackWise-480 50cm stacking cable for Cisco Catalyst 3850 series switch
STACK-T1-1M= Cisco StackWise-480 1m stacking cable for Cisco Catalyst 3850 series switch

Các bài viết bạn có thể quan tâm


Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin mua bán Switch Cisco 3850, đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

N9K-C92160YC-X

Mã P/N: N9K-C92160YC-X
$1-$9000

C9400-LC-48T

Mã P/N: C9400-LC-48T
$1-$4500