Switch Cisco 9300 Series

Switch Cisco Catalyst 9300 9300L 9300X Series

Bảng giá list discount % từ nhà phân phối Core Switch Cisco Catalyst 9300 9300L 9300X Series

Giá List (USD)  Giá Bán (Đ)  Mô tả
C9300X-12Y-A $17,060 Đ Catalyst 9300X 12x25G Fiber Ports, modular uplink Switch
C9300X-12Y-E $17,060 Đ Catalyst 9300X 12x25G Fiber Ports, modular uplink Switch
C9300X-24Y-A $25,088 Đ Catalyst 9300X 24x25G Fiber Ports, modular uplink Switch
C9300X-24Y-E $25,088 Đ Catalyst 9300X 24x25G Fiber Ports, modular uplink Switch
C9300-24H-A $6,343 Đ Catalyst 9300 24-port UPoE+, Network Advatege
C9300-24H-E $6,343 Đ Catalyst 9300 24-port UPoE+, Network Essentials
C9300-24P-1A $5,529 Đ Fed Only, C9300 24P PoE+, Network Advantage, 1yr offering
C9300-24P-A $5,939 Đ Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Advantage
C9300-24P-E $5,939 Đ Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials
C9300-24S-A $21,465 Đ Catalyst 9300 24 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch
C9300-24S-E $21,465 Đ Catalyst 9300 24 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch
C9300-24T-A $5,031 Đ Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Advantage
C9300-24T-E $5,031 Đ Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials
C9300-24U-A $6,466 Đ Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Advantage
C9300-24U-E $6,416 Đ Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Essentials
C9300-24UX-A $13,042 Đ Catalyst 9300 24-port mGig and UPOE, Network Advantage
C9300-24UXB-A $15,554 Đ Catalyst 9300 Deep Buffer 24p mGig, UPOE, Network Advantage
C9300-24UXB-E $15,554 Đ Catalyst 9300 24p Deep Buff mGig, UPOE, Network Essentials
C9300-24UX-E $13,042 Đ Catalyst 9300 24-port mGig and UPOE, Network Essentials
C9300-24-E-A-3 $1,947 Đ 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (3Y)
C9300-24-E-A-5 $3,362 Đ 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (5Y)
C9300-24-E-A-7 $4,706 Đ 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (7Y)
C9300-48-E-A-3 $3,783 Đ 48-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (3Y)
C9300-48-E-A-5 $6,302 Đ 48-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (5Y)
C9300-48-E-A-7 $8,831 Đ 48-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (7Y)
C9300-48H-A $11,074 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port UPoE+, Network Advantage
C9300-48H-E $11,074 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port UPoE+, Network Essentials
C9300-48P-A $10,063 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port PoE+, Network Advantage
C9300-48P-E $10,038 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port PoE+, Network Essentials
C9300-48S-A $23,964 Đ Catalyst 9300 48 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch
C9300-48S-E $23,964 Đ Catalyst 9300 48 GE SFP Ports, modular uplink Switch
C9300-48T-A $8,413 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Advantage
C9300-48T-E $8,413 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials
C9300-48U-A $11,087 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port UPOE, Network Advantage
C9300-48UB-A $12,744 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port UPOE Deep Buffer, Network Advantage
C9300-48UB-E $12,744 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port UPOE Deep Buffer, Network Essentials
C9300-48U-E $11,087 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port UPOE, Network Essentials
C9300-48UXM-A $13,072 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port(12 mGig, 36 2.5Gbps) Network Advantage
C9300-48UXM-E $12,987 Đ Catalyst 9300 48-port(12 mGig,36 2.5Gbps) Network Essentials
C9300L-48-E-A-3 $3,783 Đ 48-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (3Y)
C9300L-48-E-A-5 $6,302 Đ 48-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (5Y)
C9300L-48-E-A-7 $8,911 Đ 48-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (7Y)
C9300L-48P-4G-A $7,406 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink
C9300L-48P-4G-E $7,406 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink
C9300L-48P-4X-A $8,911 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Advantage,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-48P-4X-E $8,911 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-48PF-4G-A $8,409 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p Full PoE, Network Advantage,4x1G Uplink
C9300L-48PF-4G-E $8,409 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p Full PoE, Network Essentials,4x1G Uplink
C9300L-48PF-4X-A $9,915 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p Full PoE, Network Advantage,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-48PF-4X-E $9,915 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p Full PoE, Network Essentials,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-48T-4G-A $6,001 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink
C9300L-48T-4G-E $6,001 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink
C9300L-48T-4X-A $7,506 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Advantage ,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-48T-4X-E $7,506 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p data, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-48UXG-2Q-A $14,029 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p, 12mGig, Network Advantage ,2x40G Uplink
C9300L-48UXG-2Q-E $14,029 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p, 12mGig, Network Essentials ,2x40G Uplink
C9300L-48UXG-4X-A $13,025 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p, 12mGig, Network Advantage ,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-48UXG-4X-E $13,025 Đ Catalyst 9300L 48p, 12mGig, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-24-E-A-3 $2,017 Đ 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (3Y)
C9300L-24-E-A-5 $3,362 Đ 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (5Y)
C9300L-24-E-A-7 $4,706 Đ 24-port NW & DNA Ess to NW & DNA Adv Upgrade License (7Y)
C9300L-24P-4G-A $4,556 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink
C9300L-24P-4G-E $4,556 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink
C9300L-24P-4X-A $6,061 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE, Network Advantage ,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-24P-4X-E $6,061 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p PoE, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-24T-4G-A $4,040 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink
C9300L-24T-4G-A $4,054 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Advantage ,4x1G Uplink
C9300L-24T-4G-E $4,054 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Essentials ,4x1G Uplink
C9300L-24T-4X-A $5,559 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Advantage ,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-24T-4X-E $5,559 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p data, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-24UXG-2Q-A $9,172 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p, 8mGig, Network Advantage ,2x40G Uplink
C9300L-24UXG-2Q-E $9,172 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p, 8mGig, Network Essentials ,2x40G Uplink
C9300L-24UXG-4X-A $8,168 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p, 8mGig, Network Advantage ,4x10G Uplink
C9300L-24UXG-4X-E $8,168 Đ Catalyst 9300L 24p, 8mGig, Network Essentials ,4x10G Uplink

Phụ kiện mua thêm module Cisco SFP/SFP+ cho Core Switch Cisco 9300 series

SFP-10G-SR-S 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class 10km
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module 10km
GLC-TE 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM 10km
GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM 40km
GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM 70km

Tìm hiểu thông số kỹ thật mô tả tính năng đặc điểm Cisco Catalyst C9300 datasheet từ hãng

✅ Cisco 9300 datasheet

Cùng xem những mã part C9300 phổ biến bán chạy trên thị trường

Cisco Catalyst 9300 Series Switches
C9300-24T-A C9300L-24T-4G-E C9300-24S-E
C9300-24T-E C9300L-24T-4X-A C9300-24S-A
C9300-48T-E C9300L-24P-4G-E C9300-48S-E
C9300-48T-A C9300L-24P-4X-E C9300-48S-A
C9300-24P-E C9300L-48T-4X-E C9300-NM-8X
C9300X-12Y-A C9300L-48T-4G-E C9300-NM-4G

C9300X-12Y-E

Mã P/N: C9300X-12Y-E

C9300X-12Y-A

Mã P/N: C9300X-12Y-A

C9300X-24Y-E

Mã P/N: C9300X-24Y-E

C9300X-24Y-A

Mã P/N: C9300X-24Y-A

Cisco C9300L-48T-4G-E

Mã P/N: C9300L-48T-4G-E

Cisco C9300L-24T-4X-A

Mã P/N: C9300L-24T-4X-A

Cisco C9300L-24T-4G-E

Mã P/N: C9300L-24T-4G-E

Cisco C9300-24S-A

Mã P/N: C9300-24S-A

Cisco C9300-24S-E

Mã P/N: C9300-24S-E

Cisco C9300-48T-E

Mã P/N: C9300-48T-E
VND 85,000,000

Cisco C9300-48T-A

Mã P/N: C9300-48T-A
VND 90,000,000

Cisco C9300-24T-E

Mã P/N: C9300-24T-E
VND 45,000,000

Cisco C9300-24T-A

Mã P/N: C9300-24T-A
VND 55,000,000

Cisco C9300-24P-E

Mã P/N: C9300-24P-E