Cisco WS-C2960L-24TS-AP

Cisco WS-C2960L-24TS-AP 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá bán lẻ:
Mã P/N:
WS-C2960L-24TS-AP
Hãng sản xuất:
Cisco
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Cisco WS-C2960L-24TS-AP Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac

P/N Cisco 2960L Description Unit List Price Qty Extended List Price
WS-C2960L-24TS-AP Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac 751.10 1 751.10
PWR-CLP Power Retainer Clip For 3560-C, 2960-C and 2960-L Switches 0.00 1 0.00
CAB-ACE AC Power Cord (Europe or China), C13, CEE 7, 1.5M 0.00 1 0.00
 WS-C2960L-24TS-AP
Product Name Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960L 24 Port GigE 4 x 1G SFP LAN
Product Line Switch Cisco Catalyst
Product Series 2960-L
Product Model WS-C2960L-24TS-AP
Product Type Switch Cisco 24 port
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Network Ports 24
Uplink Port Yes
Modular Yes
Stack Port No
Port / Expansion Slot Details 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network
4 x Gigabit Ethernet Uplink
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 4
Expansion Slot Type SFP
Shared SFP Slot No
Number of SFP Slots 4
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Twisted Pair
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-X
10/100/1000Base-TX
Network & Communication
Layer Supported 4
Power Description
Power Source Power Supply
Redundant Power Supply Supported No
Management & Protocols
Manageable Yes
Physical Characteristics
Height 1.7"
Width 17.5"
Depth 9.5"
Other Information
Product Family Switch Cisco Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-L
Stock Details
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# WS-C2960L-24TS-AP
Giá WS-C2960L-24TS-AP tham khảo $

Chọn các sản phẩm Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-L series cùng phân khúc

Cisco WS-C2960L-8PS-LL  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960L 8 ports 10/100/1000 PoE Ports & 2 SFP
Cisco WS-C2960L-8TS-LL  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960L 8 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Cisco WS-C2960L-16PS-LL  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960L 16 port GigE with PoE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Cisco WS-C2960L-16TS-LL  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960L 16 port GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Cisco WS-C2960L-24TS-AP  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960L 24 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Cisco WS-C2960L-24PS-AP  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960L 24 port GE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LL, Asia Pac
Cisco WS-C2960L-48PS-AP  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960L 24 port GE with PoE, 4 x 1G SFP, LL, Asia Pac
Cisco WS-C2960L-48TS-AP  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960L 48 port GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite, Asia Pac

Hoặc chọn Core Switch Cisco Catalyst 9300 series

Cisco C9300-24T-A Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-24T-E Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48T-E Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48T-A Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-24P-E Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24U-E Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24S-E Catalyst 9300 24-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24S-A Catalyst 9300 24-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-48S-E Catalyst 9300 48-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48S-A Catalyst 9300 48-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Advantage

Hay bạn có thể lựa chọn cấu hình Core Switch Cisco 9300L series

Cisco C9300L-24T-4X-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-24T-4X-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-24P-4X-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-24P-4X-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-48T-4X-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-48T-4X-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-48P-4X-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-48P-4X-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage

Phụ kiện mua thêm Cisco SFP+ 10G

SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

Phụ kiện mua thêm Cisco SFP 1G

GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

Các bài viết bạn có thể quan tâm


Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin mua bán Switch Cisco 2960L, đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

N9K-C92160YC-X

Mã P/N: N9K-C92160YC-X
$1-$9000

C9400-LC-48T

Mã P/N: C9400-LC-48T
$1-$4500