Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L

Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá bán lẻ:
Mã P/N:
WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
Hãng sản xuất:
Cisco
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Switch Managed 48x10/100/1000 (PoE+)+ 4 x Gigabit SFP
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48LPS-L Switch Managed 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP

Product Name Switch Cisco Catalyst  Managed 48x10/100/1000 (PoE+) +4 x Gigabit SFP
Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
Product Line Cisco 2960X
Product Model 2960X-48LPS-L
Packaged Quantity 1
Product Type Ethernet Switch
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 4
Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network & Communication
Layer Supported 2
Power Description
Redundant Power Supply Supported Yes
Physical Characteristics
Height 1.8"
Depth 17.5"
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Stock Details
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# WS-C2960X-48LPS-L
Giá WS-C2960X-48LPS-L $
 
So sánh với switch 2960X chạy 2 cổng 10G để chọn lựa phù hợp hơn?
 
Product Name Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-x 48 GigE PoE 370W 2X10G
Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2960X-48LPD-L
Product Line Switch Cisco Catalyst
Product Model 2960X-48LPD-L
Product Type Ethernet Switch
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 2
Number of SFP+ Slots 2
Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network & Communication
Layer Supported 3
Power Description
Redundant Power Supply Supported Yes
Physical Characteristics
Height 1.8"
Depth 14.5"
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Stock Details
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# WS-C2960X-48LPD-L
Giá WS-C2960X-48LPD-L $

Chọn các mã Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960X series cùng phân khúc

Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-LL  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPD-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

Hoặc chọn Core Switch Cisco Catalyst 9300 series

Cisco C9300-24T-A Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-24T-E Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48T-E Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48T-A Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-24P-E Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24U-E Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24S-E Catalyst 9300 24-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24S-A Catalyst 9300 24-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-48S-E Catalyst 9300 48-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48S-A Catalyst 9300 48-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Advantage

Hay bạn có thể lựa chọn cấu hình Core Switch Cisco 9300L series

Cisco C9300L-24T-4X-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-24T-4X-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-24P-4X-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-24P-4X-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-48T-4X-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-48T-4X-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-48P-4X-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-48P-4X-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage


Phụ kiện mua thêm Cisco SFP 1G

GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

Các bài viết bạn có thể quan tâm


Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin mua bán Switch Cisco 2960L, đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Cisco C1000-8T-2G-L

Mã P/N: C1000-8T-2G-L

Cisco C1000-8T-E-2G-L

Mã P/N: C1000-8T-E-2G-L