Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L

Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá bán lẻ:
Mã P/N:
WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
Hãng sản xuất:
Cisco
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Catalyst WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Switch Managed 48x10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-48FPS-L Switch Managed 48x10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP

Product Name Catalyst WS-C2960X-48FPS-L 48x10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
Product Line Cisco Catalyst
Product Series Cisco 2960X
Product Model 2960X-48FPS-L
Product Type Ethernet Switch
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Network Ports 48
Modular Yes
Port / Expansion Slot Details 48 x Gigabit Ethernet Network
4 x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 4
Expansion Slot Type SFP
Number of SFP Slots 4
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Twisted Pair
Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10/100/1000Base-T
1000Base-X
Network & Communication
Layer Supported 2
Power Description
Power Source Power Supply
Redundant Power Supply Supported Yes
Management & Protocols
Manageable Yes
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor Rack-mountable
Desktop
Height 1.8"
Width 17.5"
Depth 14.5"
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Environmental Certification RoHS
Other Information
Product Family Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X
Stock Details
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# WS-C2960X-48FPS-L
Giá WS-C2960X-48FPS-L $3,102.75

So sánh với switch cấp nguồn PoE chạy 740W có 2 cổng uplink 10G:
 
Product Name Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-x 48 GigE PoE 740W 2 x 10G
Manufacturer Part Number WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
Product Line Switch Cisco Catalyst
Product Model 2960X-48FPD-L
Product Type Ethernet Switch
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 2
Number of SFP+ Slots 2
Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network & Communication
Layer Supported 2
Power Description
Redundant Power Supply Supported Yes
Physical Characteristics
Compatible Rack Unit 1U
Height 1.8"
Depth 14.5"
Miscellaneous
Environmentally Friendly Yes
Stock Details
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# WS-C2960X-48FPD-L
Giá WS-C2960X-48FPD-L $3,771.16

Chọn các mã Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960X series cùng phân khúc

Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TS-LL  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TS-LL  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 1G SFP, LAN Lite
Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48FPD-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 740W, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPD-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 2 x 10G SFP+ LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48LPS-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Cisco WS-C2960X-48TD-L  Switch Cisco Catalyst 2960-X 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, LAN Base

Hoặc chọn Core Switch Cisco Catalyst 9300 series

Cisco C9300-24T-A Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-24T-E Catalyst 9300 24-port data only, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48T-E Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48T-A Catalyst 9300 48-port data only, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-24P-E Catalyst 9300 24-port PoE+, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24U-E Catalyst 9300 24-port UPOE, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24S-E Catalyst 9300 24-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-24S-A Catalyst 9300 24-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300-48S-E Catalyst 9300 48-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300-48S-A Catalyst 9300 48-port modular uplinks 1G SFP, Network Advantage

Hay bạn có thể lựa chọn cấu hình Core Switch Cisco 9300L series

Cisco C9300L-24T-4X-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-24T-4X-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-24P-4X-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-24P-4X-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-48T-4X-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-48T-4X-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-48P-4X-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-48P-4X-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X10G uplinks, Network Advantage


Phụ kiện mua thêm Cisco SFP 1G

GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

Các bài viết bạn có thể quan tâm


Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin mua bán Switch Cisco 2960L, đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Cisco C1000-8T-2G-L

Mã P/N: C1000-8T-2G-L

Cisco C1000-8T-E-2G-L

Mã P/N: C1000-8T-E-2G-L