Cisco ISR4351/K9

Cisco ISR4351/K9 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá bán lẻ:
$1-$9995
Mã P/N:
ISR4351/K9
Hãng sản xuất:
Cisco
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
Cisco ISR 4351 (3GE,3NIM,2SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base)
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Router Cisco ISR 4351 (3GE,3NIM,2SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base)

Detail: 200Mbps-400Mbps system throughtput, 2 WAN/LAN ports, 3 SFP ports, multi-Core CPU,2 service module slots, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligrnt WAN, OnePK, AVC
 
Product Name ISR 4351
Manufacturer Part Number ISR4351/K9
Product Series 4000
Product Model Cisco ISR 4351
Product Type Cisco Router
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports 3
Powerline No
Management Port Yes
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 10
Network & Communication
Network Technology 10/100/1000Base-T
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
VoIP Supported Yes
Power Description
PoE (RJ-45) Port No
Physical Characteristics
Compatible Rack Unit 1U
Form Factor Rack-mountable
Wall Mountable
Height 3.5"
Width 17.3"
Depth 18.5"
Warranty
Limited Warranty 1 năm
Other Information
Product Family 4000
Token Ring Port No
USB Yes
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports 3
Expansion Slot Type SFP
Network Interface Module (NIM)
Integrated Services Card (ISC)
Service Module
Memory Technology DRAM
Flash Memory 4 GB
Input Voltage 120 V AC
230 V AC
Maximum Memory 16 GB
Standard Memory 4 GB
Stock Details
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# ISR4351/K9
Giá ISR4351/K9 $
 

Mô tả chi tiết tính năng của cấu hình Router Cisco ISR4351/K9

Product Code Cisco ISR4351/K9
Aggregate Throughput 200 Mbps to 400 Mbps
Total onboard WAN or LAN 10/100/1000 ports 3
RJ-45-based ports 3
SFP-based ports 3
Enhanced service-module (SM-X) slot 2
NIM (Network Interface Modules) slots 3
Onboard ISC slot 1
Memory 4 GB (default) / 16 GB (maximum)
Flash Memory 4 GB (default) / 16 GB (maximum)
Power-supply options Internal: AC, DC (roadmap), and PoE
Rack height 2 RU
Dimensions (H x W x D) 43.9 x 438.15 x 507.2 mm

So sánh bộ định tuyến ISR4351/K9 với các loại Router Cisco nổi bật khác

Technical Specifications Router Cisco ISR4451-X/K9 Router Cisco  ISR4431/K9 Router Cisco  ISR4351/K9
Aggregate Throughput 1 Gbps to 500 Mbps to 200 Mbps to
2 Gbps 1 Gbps 400 Mbps
Total onboard WAN or LAN 10/100/1000 ports 4 4 3
RJ-45-based ports 4 4 3
SFP-based ports 4 4 3
Enhanced service-module slots 2 0 2
Doublewide service-module slots 1 (assumes no singlewide SM-X modules installed) 0 1 (assumes no singlewide SM-X modules installed)
NIM slots 3 3 3
OIR (all I/O modules) Yes Yes Yes
Onboard ISC slot 1 1 1

Thông tin đặt hàng nhận báo giá Router Cisco ISR4351/K9

Cisco ISR4351/K9 Cisco ISR 4351 (3GE,3NIM,2SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base) $9,100.00
Cisco ISR4351-AX/K9 Cisco Router ISR4351 AX Bundle w/ APP.SEC lic  

License mua thêm cho Router Cisco ISR4351/K9

Items Models Descriptions
Licenses L-SL-4350-APP-K9= Cisco AppX license L-SL-4350-APP-K9= with 1300 conns/ISRWAAS or vWAAS for ISR4351

Phụ kiện mua thêm cho Router Cisco ISR 

Console and Auxillary Cables CAB-AUX-RJ45 Cisco CAB-AUX-RJ45 Auxiliary Cable 8ft with RJ45 and DB25M
CAB-ETH-S-RJ45 Cisco Router Cable CAB-ETH-S-RJ45
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F
CAB-CONSOLE-USB Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-USB Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B
Network Interface Modules NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN network interface module
NIM-2CE1T1-PRI Cisco Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN network interface module
NIM-4E/M Analog voice network interface card (ear and mouth)
NIM-ES2-4= Cisco 4000 Series Integrated Services Router 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch Module layer 2 NIM-ES2-4
NIM-2FXS/4FXO Cisco Analog voice network interface card NIM-2FXS/4FXO
NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN network interface module
SFPs for On-Board GE Ports GLC-SX-MMD Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

Lựa chọn sản phẩm router Cisco cùng phân khúc

Cisco ISR 4331/K9 2GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base
Cisco ISR 4331-SEC/K9 2GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,Security Bundle
Cisco ISR 4431/K9 4GE,3NIM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base
Cisco ISR 4431-SEC/K9 2GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,Advanced Security
Cisco ISR 4321-SEC/K9 2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM, Security Bundle
Cisco ISR4321-AX/K9 (best) 2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base, Security, AppX
Cisco ISR 4321/K9 2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base
Cisco ISR 4221-SEC/K9 2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB with SEC license
Cisco ISR 4221/K9 2GE,2NIM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IPB
Cisco ISR 4351/K9 3GE,3NIM,2SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base
Cisco ISR 4451-X/K9 4GE,3NIM,2SM,8G FLASH,4G DRAM
Cisco ISR 4461/K9 4GE 3NIM 3SM 8G FL 4G DRAM

Tìm hiểu về Router Cisco qua các bài viết bạn có thể quan tâm

Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin về thiết bị router cisco, đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.
 
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Cisco C1111-4P

Mã P/N: C1111-4P
$1-$649

Cisco C1111-8P

Mã P/N: C1111-8P
$1-$699