Cisco ISR4331/K9

Cisco ISR4331/K9 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá bán lẻ:
$1-$2000
Mã P/N:
ISR4331/K9
Hãng sản xuất:
Cisco
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
Cisco ISR 4331/K9,2GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Router Cisco ISR 4331 (2GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base)

100Mbps-300Mbps system throughtput, 2 WAN/LAN ports, 2 SFP ports, multi-Core CPU,1 service module slots, Security, Voice, WAAS, Intelligrnt WAN, OnePK, AVC
 
Product Name ISR 4331 2GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base
Manufacturer Part Number ISR4331/K9
Product Series 4000
Product Model Cisco ISR 4331
Product Type Cisco Router
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Ports 3
Powerline No
Management Port Yes
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 6
Network & Communication
Network Technology 10/100/1000Base-T
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Power Description
PoE (RJ-45) Port No
Physical Characteristics
Compatible Rack Unit 1U
Form Factor Desktop
Rack-mountable
Wall Mountable
Height 1.8"
Width 17.3"
Depth 17.3"
Other Information
Product Family 4000
Token Ring Port No
USB Yes
Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports 2
Serial V.35 Interface No
Expansion Slot Type Network Interface Module (NIM)
Integrated Services Card (ISC)
SFP
Memory Technology DDR3 SDRAM
Security Features IPsec
VPN
Secure Socket Layer (SSL)
Advanced Application Inspection
Application Control
Secure Shell (SSH)
Network Admissions control (NAC)
Voice and Video Enabled VPN
Dynamic Multipoint VPN (DMVPN)
Group Encrypted Transport (GET)
Flex VPN
Cisco IOS XE Software-based Traffic Control
NBAR
AAA
PKI
ACL
Flash Memory 4 GB
Input Voltage 120 V AC
230 V AC
Maximum Memory 16 GB
Standard Memory 4 GB
Stock Details
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# ISR4331/K9
Giá ISR4331/K9  

Mô tả chi tiết tính năng của cấu hình Router Cisco ISR4331/K9

Product Code Cisco ISR4331/K9
Aggregate Throughput 100 Mbps to 300 Mbps
Total onboard WAN or LAN 10/100/1000 ports 3
RJ-45-based ports 2
SFP-based ports 2
Enhanced service-module (SM-X) slot 1
NIM (Network Interface Modules) slots 2
Onboard ISC slot 1
Memory 4 GB (default) / 16 GB (maximum)
Flash Memory 4 GB (default) / 16 GB (maximum)
Power-supply options Internal: AC and PoE
Rack height 1 RU
Dimensions (H x W x D) 44.45 x 438.15 x 438.15 mm
Package Weight 12.96 Kg

So sánh bộ định tuyến ISR4331/K9 với các loại Router Cisco nổi bật khác

ISR4431/K9 ISR4351/K9 ISR4331/K9
Aggregate Throughput 500 Mbps to 200 Mbps to 100 Mbps to
1 Gbps 400 Mbps 300 Mbps
Total onboard WAN or LAN 10/100/1000 ports 4 3 3
RJ-45-based ports 4 3 2
SFP-based ports 4 3 2
Enhanced service-module slots 0 2 1
Doublewide service-module slots 0 1 (assumes no singlewide SM-X modules installed) 0
NIM slots 3 3 2
OIR (all I/O modules) Yes Yes Yes
Onboard ISC slot 1 1 1

Thông tin đặt hàng nhận báo giá Router Cisco ISR4331/K9

Cisco ISR4331/K9 Cisco 4000 Router ISR4331 (3GE,2NIM,1SM,4G FLASH,4G DRAM,IP Base) $3,837.00

Phụ kiện mua thêm cho Router Cisco ISR4331/K9

Items Models Descriptions
Console and Auxillary Cables CAB-AUX-RJ45 Cisco CAB-AUX-RJ45 Auxiliary Cable 8ft with RJ45 and DB25M
CAB-ETH-S-RJ45 Cisco Router Cable CAB-ETH-S-RJ45
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45 Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F
CAB-CONSOLE-USB Cisco CAB-CONSOLE-USB Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B
Licenses L-SL-4330-APP-K9= Cisco AppX license L-SL-4330-APP-K9= with 750 conns/ISRWAAS or 1300 conns/vWAAS for ISR4331
Network Interface Modules NIM-1MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN network interface module
NIM-2CE1T1-PRI Cisco Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN network interface module
NIM-4E/M Analog voice network interface card (ear and mouth)
NIM-2FXS Cisco Analog voice network interface card NIM-2FXS
NIM-2FXS/4FXO Cisco Analog voice network interface card NIM-2FXS/4FXO
NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 Cisco Fourth-Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN network interface module
SFPs for On-Board GE Ports GLC-SX-MMD Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
GLC-LH-SMD= Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
GLC-ZX-SMD Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM

Tìm hiểu về Router Cisco qua các bài viết bạn có thể quan tâm


Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin các dòng router của cisco, đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

SL-1100-8P-SEC

Mã P/N: SL-1100-8P-SEC
$1-$450

SL-44-SEC-K9

Mã P/N: SL-44-SEC-K9
$1-$2290