Cisco C9300L-24P-4G-E

Cisco C9300L-24P-4G-E 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá bán lẻ:
Mã P/N:
C9300L-24P-4G-E
Hãng sản xuất:
Cisco
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
C9300L-24P-4G-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Switch Cisco C9300L-24P-4G-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials

Product Name Catalyst 9300L 24P PoE Network Essentials
Manufacturer Part Number C9300L-24P-4G-E
Product Line Catalyst
Product Series 9300
Product Model C9300L-24P-4G
Product Type Ethernet Switch
Interfaces/Ports  
Total Number of Network Ports 24
Uplink Port Yes
Modular Yes
Stack Port Yes
Port / Expansion Slot Details 24 x PoE+
  4 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Uplink
I/O Expansions  
Number of Total Expansion Slots 4
Shared SFP Slot No
Media & Performance  
Media Type Supported Twisted Pair
  Optical Fiber
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-X
Network & Communication  
Layer Supported 3
Power Description  
Power Source Power Supply
Redundant Power Supply Supported Yes
Management & Protocols  
Manageable Yes
Physical Characteristics  
Height 1.7"
Width 17.5"
Depth 16.1"
Other Information  
Product Family Switch Cisco 9300L
Stock Details  
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# C9300L-24P-4G-E
Giá Price list $1692.07
Switch Cisco C9300L-24P-4G-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials

Thông tin đặt hàng các mã cùng dòng Switch Cisco 9300L

SKU Description
Cisco C9300L-24T-4G-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-24T-4G-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-24P-4G-E Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-24P-4G-A Catalyst 9300 24-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-48T-4G-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-48T-4G-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks data only, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-48P-4G-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-48P-4G-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage
Cisco C9300L-48PF-4G-E Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks Full PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Essentials
Cisco C9300L-48PF-4G-A Catalyst 9300 48-port fixed uplinks Full PoE+, 4X1G uplinks, Network Advantage

Phụ kiện mua thêm cho module Cisco SFP 1Gpbs này

Cisco GLC-TE= 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5 copper wire
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD= 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD= 1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM
Các bài viết bạn có thể quan tâm

Bạn cần thêm bất cứ thông tin mua bán Cisco 9300L, đừng ngại hãy nhấc máy lên gọi ngay tới số hotline hoặc truy cập website của chúng tôi để được hỗ trợ tư vấn miễn phí.
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Cisco C1000-8T-2G-L

Mã P/N: C1000-8T-2G-L

Cisco C1000-8T-E-2G-L

Mã P/N: C1000-8T-E-2G-L