Cisco C9200L-48P-4X-E

Cisco C9200L-48P-4X-E 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá bán lẻ:
Mã P/N:
C9200L-48P-4X-E
Hãng sản xuất:
Cisco
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
C9200L-48P-4X-E Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+ 4x10G uplink Switch, Network Essentials
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Cisco C9200L-48P-4X-E Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+ 4x10G uplink Switch, Network Essentials

 
Cisco 9200L C9200L-48P-4X-E C9200L-48T-4X-E
Cổng Downlinks total 10/100/1000 or PoE+ copper ports 48 ports full PoE+ 48 ports data
Cổng Uplink configuration 4x 10G fixed uplinks 4x 10G fixed uplinks
Nguồn mặc định Default primary AC power supply PWR-C5-1KWAC PWR-C5-125WAC
Quạt Fans Fixed redundant Fixed redundant
Phần mềm Cisco IOS Software Network Essentials Network Essentials
Stacking bandwidth 80 Gbps 80 Gbps
Bộ nhớ DRAM 2 GB 2 GB
Bộ nhớ Flash 4 GB 4 GB
Switching capacity 176 Gbps 176 Gbps
Forwarding rate 261.9 Mpps 261.9 Mpps
Cisco C9200L-48P-4X-E Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+ 4x10G uplink Switch, Network Essentials

Lựa chọn phụ kiện mua thêm cho Switch Cisco 9200L-48P-4X-E

C9200L-STACK-KIT= C9200L Stack Kit Spare
STACK-T4-50CM 50CM Type 3 Stacking Cable
STACK-T4-1M 1M Type 3 Stacking Cable
STACK-T4-3M 3M Type 3 Stacking Cable
SFP-10G-SR-S= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-SR= 10GBASE-SR SFP Module
SFP-10G-LRM= 10GBASE-LRM SFP Module
SFP-10G-LR-S= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-LR= 10GBASE-LR SFP Module
SFP-10G-BXD-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, downstream
SFP-10G-BXU-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 10km, upstream
SFP-10G-BX40D-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, downstream
SFP-10G-BX40U-I= SFP+ Bidirectional for 40km, upstream
SFP-10G-ER-S= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-ER= 10GBASE-ER SFP Module
SFP-10G-ZR-S= 10GBASE-ZR SFP Module, Enterprise-Class
SFP-10G-ZR= Cisco 10GBASE-ZR SFP10G Module for SMF
C9200L-DNA-P-48-3Y C9200L DNA Premier, 48-port, 3Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200L-DNA-P-48 -5Y C9200L DNA Premier, 48-port, 5Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200L-DNA-P-48 -7Y C9200L DNA Premier, 48-port, 7Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200L-DNA-P-48 C9200L DNA Premier Term, 48-Port: Includes Term Licenses for DNA Advantage, 25 ISE Base & 25 ISE Plus Endpoints, 25 Stealthwatch Flows (including Virtual Flow Collector & Management Console). Requires separate purchase of ISE appliance/ISE VM and DNA Center appliance
   
C9200-DNA-P-24-3Y C9200 DNA Premier, 24-port, 3Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200-DNA-P-24-5Y C9200 DNA Premier, 24-port, 5Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200-DNA-P-24-7Y C9200 DNA Premier, 24-port, 7Y Term – DNA, 25 ISE PLS and ISE BASE, 25 SWATCH
C9200-DNA-P-24 C9200 DNA Premier Term, 24-Port: Includes Term Licenses for DNA Advantage, 25 ISE Base & 25 ISE Plus Endpoints, 25 Stealthwatch Flows (including Virtual Flow Collector & Management Console). Requires separate purchase of ISE appliance/ISE VM and DNA Center appliance
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Cisco C9300L-24P-4G-E

Mã P/N: C9300L-24P-4G-E

Cisco C9300L-48T-4X-E

Mã P/N: C9300L-48T-4X-E