Cisco C9200-NM-4G

Cisco C9200-NM-4G 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá bán lẻ:
Mã P/N:
C9200-NM-4G
Hãng sản xuất:
Cisco
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
C9200-NM-4G Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

C9200-NM-4G Cisco Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module

 
Product Name Catalyst 9200 4 x 1GE Network Module
Product Line Catalyst
Product Model C9200-NM-4G
Product Type Expansion Module
Technical Information
Application / Usage Data Networking
I/O Expansions
Number of Total Expansion Slots 4
Media & Performance
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 1000Base-X
Warranty
Limited Warranty 1 năm
Miscellaneous
Compatibility Cisco Catalyst 9200 Series Switches
Other Information
Product Family Catalyst
Stock Details
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# C9200-NM-4G
Price giá C9200-NM-4G $

Cisco SFP module cho C9200-NM-4G Cisco 9200
 
GLC-TE 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver, 100m, RJ-45 Connector
SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver,100m, RJ-45 Connector, Extended temperature
GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, MMF, 850nm, 550m
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1550nm, 70km
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, MMF, 850nm, 550m, with DOM, Extended temperature
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, with DOM, Extended temperature
GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1310nm, 40km, with DOM, Extended temperature
GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1550nm, 70km, with DOM, Extended temperature
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, MMF, 850nm, 550m, with DOM, Extended temperature
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, with DOM, Extended temperature
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1550nm, 70km, with DOM, Extended temperature
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP Transceiver, TX:1490/RX:1310nm, SMF, 10km
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP Transceiver, TX:1310/RX:1490nm, SMF, 10km
CWDM SFP 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver, 1470nm~1610nm, SMF, 80km
DWDM SFP 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver, 1470nm~1610nm, SMF, 80km

 
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Cisco C9200-NM-4X

Mã P/N: C9200-NM-4X

Cisco C9200L-48P-4G-A

Mã P/N: C9200L-48P-4G-A