Cisco C9200-24T-A

Cisco C9200-24T-A 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá bán lẻ:
Mã P/N:
C9200-24T-A
Hãng sản xuất:
Cisco
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
C9200-24T-A Cisco Catalyst 9200 24 Port Data Only Network Advantage
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

C9200-24T-A Cisco Catalyst 9200 24 Port Data Only Network Advantage

 
Product Name Catalyst 9200 24 Port Data Only Network Advantage
Manufacturer Part Number C9200-24T-A
Product Line Catalyst
Product Series 9200 Cisco
Product Model C9200-24T
Product Type Layer 3 Switch
Interfaces/Ports
Total Number of Network Ports 24
Uplink Port Yes
Stack Port Yes
Port / Expansion Slot Details 24 x Gigabit Ethernet Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Twisted Pair
Ethernet Technology Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10/100/1000Base-T
Network & Communication
Layer Supported 3
Power Description
Power Source Power Supply
Redundant Power Supply Supported Yes
Management & Protocols
Manageable Yes
Physical Characteristics
Height 1.7"
Width 17.5"
Depth 13.8"
Product Family Catalyst 9200
Manufacturer Cisco Systems
Manuf Part# C9200-24T-A
Price giá C9200-24T-A $

Module quang Cisco kết nối với Switch Catalyst 9200 series

GLC-TE 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver, 100m, RJ-45 Connector
SFP-GE-T 1000BASE-T Copper SFP Transceiver,100m, RJ-45 Connector, Extended temperature
GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, MMF, 850nm, 550m
GLC-LH-SM 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1310nm, 10km
GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1550nm, 70km
GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, MMF, 850nm, 550m, with DOM, Extended temperature
GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, with DOM, Extended temperature
GLC-EX-SMD 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1310nm, 40km, with DOM, Extended temperature
GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1550nm, 70km, with DOM, Extended temperature
SFP-GE-S 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver, MMF, 850nm, 550m, with DOM, Extended temperature
SFP-GE-L 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1310nm, 10km, with DOM, Extended temperature
SFP-GE-Z 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1550nm, 70km, with DOM, Extended temperature
GLC-BX-D 1000BASE-BX-D BIDI SFP Transceiver, TX:1490/RX:1310nm, SMF, 10km
GLC-BX-U 1000BASE-BX-U BIDI SFP Transceiver, TX:1310/RX:1490nm, SMF, 10km
CWDM SFP 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver, 1470nm~1610nm, SMF, 80km
DWDM SFP 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver, 1470nm~1610nm, SMF, 80km
SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF S-Class
SFP-10G-SR-X 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module for MMF
SFP-10G-SR-S multi-rate 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-SW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for MMF, extended temperature range
SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Module for MMF and SMF
SFP-10G-LR-X 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class
SFP-10G-LR-S 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module for SMF
SFP-10G-LRM multi-rate 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF, extended temperature range
SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class
SFP-10G-ER-S 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module for SMF
SFP-10G-ZR 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Module for SMF S-Class
SFP-10G-ZR-S multi-rate 10GBASE-ZR, 10GBASE-ZW and OTU2e SFP+ Module for SMF
SFP-10G-BXD-I 10GBASE-BX10-D Bidirectional for 10km
SFP-10G-BXU-I 10GBASE-BX10-U Bidirectional for 10km
SFP-10G-BX40D-I  10GBASE-BX40-D Bidirectional for 40km
SFP-10G-BX40U-I 10GBASE-BX40-U Bidirectional for 40km
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Cisco C9200-NM-4G

Mã P/N: C9200-NM-4G

Cisco C9200-NM-4X

Mã P/N: C9200-NM-4X