Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-I

Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-I 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá thị trường:
Mã:
WS-C2960XR-48TD-I
Description
Switch Cisco 2960 Catalyst C2960XR-48TD-I, 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
Thông số kỹ thuật sản phẩm

Switch Cisco 2960XR Catalyst 2960XR-48TD-I, 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite

Model: Switch WS-C2960XR-48TD-I Catalyst 2960-XR Series Switche
Detail: Catalyst 2960-XR 48 GigE, 2 x 10G SFP+, IP Lite
List Price: US$8,695.00
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960-XR series switches offer power resiliency with optional dual field-replaceable power supplies and IP Lite Cisco IOS software with dynamic routing and Layer 3 features. WS-C2960XR-48TD-I is one of 2960-XR switches, IP Lite switch, supporting forty-eight 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports and two 10G SFP+ uplinks. IP Lite Image enables basic access layer 3 routing features, such as RIPV1, V2, OSPF stub, EIGRP stub, HSRP, VRRP, PIM stub, etc.
 
Product Code
 
Cisco WS-C2960XR-48TD-I
 
Enclosure Type
 
Rack-mountable - 1U
 
Feature Set
 
IP Lite
 
Uplink Interfaces
 
2 x 10G SFP+
 
Ports
 
48 x 10/100/1000 Ethernet Gigabit ports
 
Forwarding Bandwidth
 
108Gbps
 
Maximum stacking number
 
8
 
Stack bandwidth
 
80G
 
Switching Bandwidth
 
216Gbps
 
RAM
 
512 MB
 
Flash Memory
 
128 MB
 
Dimensions
 
44.5 cm x 40.8 cm x 4.45 cm
 
Package Weight
 
16.15 Kg
 
accessories of WS-C2960XR-48TD-I.
 
Models
 
Description
 
C2960X-STACK
 
Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
 
CAB-STK-E-0.5M
 
Cisco FlexStack Stacking Cables
 
GLC-LH-SMD
 
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM
 
GLC-SX-MMD
 
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
 
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45
 
Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F
 
CAB-CONSOLE-USB
 
Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Cisco WS-C4500X-16SFP+

Mã: WS-C4500X-16SFP+
150,000,000 đ 18,480 đ

Cisco WS-C4500X-24X-ES

Mã: WS-C4500X-24X-ES
180,000,000 đ 27,720 đ