Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L 88 4.5
Rating 88 votes
Giá sản phẩm:
32,000,000 vnđ
Giá khuyến mãi:
31,000,000 vnđ (Chưa VAT)
Mã sản phẩm:
WS-C2960X-24PS-L
Hãng sản xuất:
Cisco
Bảo hành:
1 năm
Mô tả ngắn
Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base
Chi tiết sản phẩm

Thông tin đặt hàng báo giá sản phẩm switch cisco 2960-x series  

Model: WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960-X Switch
Detail: Catalyst 2960-X 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports, 370W PoE capacity, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base image
List Price: US$3,195.00

Thông số kỹ thuật mô tả sản phẩm C3850 xem qua datasheet

WS-C2960X-24PS-L
Hình ảnh: WS-C2960X-24PS-L

Tổng quan "WS-C2960X-24PS-L"

Cisco catalyst WS-C2960X-24PS-L LAN Base stackable Layer 2 switch is comprised of 24 * 10/100/1000 Ethernet ports with POE+ and 4 * 1G SFP uplink interfaces. The industry standard IEEE802.3at PoE+ provides up to 30W per port.

Thông số chung mô tả Spec of the Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L switch.

Product Code WS-C2960X-24PS-L
Enclosure Type Rack-mountable - 1U
Feature Set LAN Base
Uplink Interfaces 4 x 1G SFP
Ports 24 x Ethernet 10/100/1000 Gigabit ports
Available PoE Power 370W
Maximum stacking number 8
Stack bandwidth 80G
Forwarding Bandwidth 108Gbps
Switching Bandwidth 216Gbps
RAM 512MB
Flash Memory 128MB
Dimensions 44.5 cm x 36.8 cm x 4.5 cm
Package Weight 10.65 Kg
 
Maximum active VLANs
 
1023
 
MAC Address Table Size
 
16K (default)
 
CPU
 
APM86392 600MHz dual core
 
RAM
 
512 MB
 
Flash Memory
 
128 MB
 
Status Indicators
 
Per-port status: Link integrity, disabled, activity, speed, and full duplex System status: System, RPS, Stack link status, link duplex, PoE, and link speed
 
Expansion / Connectivity
 
Console ports
 
USB (Type-B), Ethernet (RJ-45)
 
Stacking cable
 
Optional
 
Power Redundancy
 
Option (PWR-RPS2300)
 
Voltage range (Auto)
 
110V-240V
 
Power Consumption Operational
 
0.49KVA
 
Miscellaneous
 
Width
 
17.5 Inches (44.5 cm)
 
Depth
 
14.5 Inches (36.8 cm)
 
Height
 
1.75 Inches (4.5 cm)
 
Package Weight
 
23.48 Pounds (10.65Kg)
 
Weight
 
12.8 Pounds (5.8 Kg)
 
Rack Mounting Kit
 
optional
 
MTBF in hours
 
324,280
 
Compliant Standards
 
● IEEE 802.1D Spanning Tree Protocol
 
● IEEE 802.1p CoS Prioritization
 
● IEEE 802.1Q VLAN
 
● IEEE 802.1s
 
● IEEE 802.1w
 
● IEEE 802.1X
 
● IEEE 802.1ab (LLDP)
 
● IEEE 802.3ad
 
● IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at
 
● IEEE 802.3ah (100BASE-X single/multimode fiber only)
 
● IEEE 802.3x full duplex on 10BASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T ports
 
● IEEE 802.3 10BASE-T
 
● IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TX
 
● IEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T
 
● IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
 
● RMON I and II standards
 
● SNMP v1, v2c, and v3
 
● IEEE 802.3az
 
● IEEE 802.3ae 10Gigabit Ethernet
 
System software / license
 
System software
 
IOS LAN BASE
 
license
 
NERGY-MGT-100-K9, EW-DO-100-DE
 
features
 
●RPS Support 
 
● Jumbo Frames
 
● VLANS 
 
●Voice Vlan 
 
●VTPv2 
 
●CDPv2 
 
●LLDP 
 
● 802.3ad LACP 
 
● PVST/PVST+ 
 
● 802.1W/802.1S 
 
● Port Fast/Uplink Fast 
 
● port CoS Trust and Override 
 
● Scheduling 
 
● Priority Queuing 
 
● Configure CoS Priority Queues 
 
● Weighted Tail Drop 
 
● DSCP transparency 
 
Network security
 
● SSH, SSL and SCP
 
● RADIUS and TACACS+
 
● SNMPv3 crypto
 
● 802.1x
 
● 802.1x Accounting / MIB
 
● 802.1x w/ port security 
 
● 802.1x w/Voice VLAN
 
● 802.1x Guest VLAN
 
● 802.1x VLAN assignment
 
● 802.1x MAC-Auth Bypass
 
● BPDU/Root Guard
 
● Port Security
 
● Private VALN Edge
 
● Storm Control
 
● Block unknown unicast and multicast
 
● IGMP Snooping
 
● IGMP Filter/Throttle
 
Management and Troubleshooting
 
● Auto-MDOX
 
●TDR
 
● UDLD
 
● IP SLA Responder
 
● layer 2 / IP Traceroute
 
● SPAN
 
● RSPAN
 
● Express Setup 
 
● Device Manager
 
● Cisco Network Assistant
 
● Smartports + Advisor
 
● Troubleshooting Advisor
 
● Drag-and-drop Cisco IOS Upgrade
 
● IP Address DHCP
 
● Autoinstall with saved configuration
 
● Configuration Replace
 
● DHCP Auto Image Upgrade
 
● DHCP Port Based Allocation
 
● Error Disable MIB
 
Environmental Ranges
 
Operating temperature up to 5000 ft (1500 m)
 
23ºF to 113ºF
 
Operating temperature up to 10,000 ft (3000 m)
 
23ºF to 104ºF
 
Short-term exception at sea level*
 
23ºF to 131ºF
 
Short-term exception up to 5000 feet (1500 m)*
 
23ºF to 122ºF
 
Short-term exception up to 10,000 feet (3000 m)*
 
23ºF to 113ºF
 
Short-term exception up to 13,000 feet (4000 m)*
 
23º to 104ºF
 
Storage temperature up to 15,000 feet (4573 m)
 
-13º to 158ºF
 
Operating altitude
 
Up to 10,000 feet
 
Storage altitude
 
Up to 13,000 feet
 
Operating relative humidity
 
10% to 95% noncondensing
 
Storage relative humidity
 
10% to 95% noncondensing
 
Cisco Catalyst 2960x
Hình ảnh: Cisco Catalyst 2960x

Phụ kiện accessories mua kèm switch WS-C2960X-24PS-L.

 
Models
 
Description
 
C2960X-STACK
 
Catalyst 2960-X FlexStack Plus Stacking Module
 
CAB-STK-E-0.5M
 
Cisco FlexStack Stacking Cables
 
GLC-LH-SM
 
GE SFP, LC connector LX/LH transceiver
 
GLC-SX-MMD
 
1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM
 
CAB-CONSOLE-RJ45
 
Console Cable 6ft with RJ45 and DB9F
 
CAB-CONSOLE-USB
 
Console Cable 6 ft with USB Type A and mini-B
 
Hiện nay Cisco WS-C2960X-24PS-L là thiết bị switch 24 Ethernet 10/100/1000 PoE+ ports 370W PoE capacity LAN Base image được các đơn vị, doanh nghiệp lựa chọn nhiều nhất cho phân khúc switch lớp 2 chạy hạ tầng mạng hệ thống in hóa đơn điện tử theo khuyến cáo. Bạn đang cần sử dụng thiết bị chuyển mạch switch layer 2 WS-C2960X-24PS-L? Bạn băn khoăn chưa biết nên chọn sản phẩm WS-C2960X-24PS-L có phù hợp với nhu cầu cũng như mục đích sử dụng của mình? Hãy nhấc máy lên và gọi ngay cho Netsystem, đơn vị cung cấp thiết bị Cisco Catalyst WS-C2960X-24PS-L Catalyst 2960-X 24 GigE PoE 370W, 4 x 1G SFP, LAN Base với giá luôn luôn rẻ để được tư vấn, hỗ trợ miễn phí cách lắp đặt và hướng dẫn sử dụng
>>Xem thêm:  switch cisco ; ws-c2960x-24ts-l ; cisco 2960x
Sản phẩm cùng danh mục

Cisco ​C2960X-STACK

Mã sản phẩm: ​C2960X-STACK
9,500,000 đ

Cisco WS-C2960X-24TD-L

Mã sản phẩm: WS-C2960X-24TD-L
29,000,000 đ 30,000,000 đ